RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1NEBUNII NEBUNII160086366322
2Abydos Abydos1268943330
3USS Enterprise USS Enterprise1179143361
4Don't stop Don't stop1129430210
5EleMenT EleMenT1034532250
6COLT ALB COLT ALB102896261193
7VALAHII VALAHII953546780
8~La Grande Famiglia~ ~La Grande Famiglia~84496245430
9Charlie's Angels Charlie's Angels62536854538
10world of fantasy 2.0 world of fantasy 2.0560355521
11VIOLA FIGHTERS VIOLA FIGHTERS5400562725
12The Dark Side The Dark Side528425300
13new vision new vision512117200
14Vikings Of Nord Vikings Of Nord50855639149
15CAVALERII TEMPLIERI CAVALERII TEMPLIERI506443150
16black wolf black wolf393649420
17S.P.Q.R.}{.G S.P.Q.R.}{.G3926564013
18Forward Forward380630210
19ZALMOXIS ZALMOXIS2806502814
20Corvinii Corvinii243532220
21*NEMURITORII* *NEMURITORII*238640360
22ColdBloodedKillers ColdBloodedKillers23655155
23DACII si BABILONUL DACII si BABILONUL232230110
24Lion Kingdom Lion Kingdom217217120
25White Angel White Angel213545230
26Rage of the Dragon's Rage of the Dragon's192218230
27Ghilda Mesei Rotunde Ghilda Mesei Rotunde1877531513
28» Inimă-de-Leu « » Inimă-de-Leu «1819493715
29Las fierbinti Las fierbinti180441200
30FC BARCELONA FC BARCELONA180242230
31HALL OF FAME HALL OF FAME17594580
32A NEW BEGINNING A NEW BEGINNING172638110
33Kings of Tomorrow Kings of Tomorrow155446270
34Dacia Valahorum Dacia Valahorum143430250
35Pheonix Pheonix137345130
36-MERCENARII- -MERCENARII-134134220
37~Forge of Empires~ ~Forge of Empires~131850342
38ALFA & OMEGA ALFA & OMEGA130844300
39VIITORUL VIITORUL130452190
40trandafirul galben trandafirul galben125329120