RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1NEBUNII  LUI  CODI NEBUNII LUI CODI169726172206
2COLT ALB COLT ALB129866153193
3Abydos Abydos1026041260
4Don't stop Don't stop864724140
5USS Enterprise USS Enterprise861040350
6CAVALERII TEMPLIERI CAVALERII TEMPLIERI774442180
7VIOLA FIGHTERS VIOLA FIGHTERS6772553525
8~La grande famiglia~ ~La grande famiglia~65826139430
9VALAHII VALAHII606044790
10Vikings Of Nord Vikings Of Nord60045557149
11world of fantasy 2.0 world of fantasy 2.0555653691
12black wolf black wolf537948540
13~REGATELE~ ~REGATELE~44553590
14EleMenT EleMenT411727280
15S.P.Q.R. S.P.Q.R.3760554313
16trandafirul galben trandafirul galben358826150
17Charlie's Angels Charlie's Angels35306646538
18ColdBloodedKillers ColdBloodedKillers32415155
19*NEMURITORII* *NEMURITORII*299638390
20Forward Forward292327170
21» Inimă-de-Leu « » Inimă-de-Leu «2761493815
22ZALMOXIS ZALMOXIS2541492814
23Corvinii Corvinii244930240
24Las fierbinti Las fierbinti237839200
25~Forge of Empires~ ~Forge of Empires~236448272
26Ghilda Mesei Rotunde Ghilda Mesei Rotunde2285532013
27A NEW BEGINNING A NEW BEGINNING213038120
28DACII si BABILONUL DACII si BABILONUL187729120
29theodorium theodorium186234670
30White Angel White Angel165644280
31Ha Ha Productions Ha Ha Productions165143500
32ALFA & OMEGA ALFA & OMEGA162343380
33-MERCENARII- -MERCENARII-151533200
34White Rose White Rose15132560
35CYBORG  13 CYBORG 13146538260
36VIITORUL VIITORUL144751190
37FC BARCELONA FC BARCELONA140541220
38The Lonely Knights The Lonely Knights13952390
39Pheonix Pheonix137345190
40HALL OF FAME HALL OF FAME133945100