RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1NEBUNII  LUI  CODI NEBUNII LUI CODI172216273266
2COLT ALB COLT ALB111316156193
3USS Enterprise USS Enterprise929942330
4VALAHII VALAHII720745800
5EleMenT EleMenT711430250
6world of fantasy 2.0 world of fantasy 2.0675254631
7CAVALERII TEMPLIERI CAVALERII TEMPLIERI672843190
8Abydos Abydos622842250
9Don't stop Don't stop614727230
10Vikings Of Nord Vikings Of Nord60425550149
11VIOLA FIGHTERS VIOLA FIGHTERS6017552825
12black wolf black wolf527649500
13Charlie's Angels Charlie's Angels44116751538
14~REGATELE~ ~REGATELE~435436100
15The Dark Side The Dark Side379522210
16S.P.Q.R.}{.G S.P.Q.R.}{.G3656554113
17Forward Forward357329200
18~La Grande Famiglia~ ~La Grande Famiglia~35066242430
19Lion Kingdom Lion Kingdom34741060
20trandafirul galben trandafirul galben343028140
21ZALMOXIS ZALMOXIS3131493214
22ColdBloodedKillers ColdBloodedKillers28095155
23Corvinii Corvinii229031220
24Ghilda Mesei Rotunde Ghilda Mesei Rotunde2189531613
25HALL OF FAME HALL OF FAME215545100
26A NEW BEGINNING A NEW BEGINNING206238110
27*NEMURITORII* *NEMURITORII*205339370
28FC BARCELONA FC BARCELONA188141240
29~Forge of Empires~ ~Forge of Empires~171749302
30» Inimă-de-Leu « » Inimă-de-Leu «1683493815
31Ha Ha Productions Ha Ha Productions165143500
32ALFA & OMEGA ALFA & OMEGA158343320
33MASTERMIND MASTERMIND154313160
34Pheonix Pheonix148245140
35new vision new vision1475320
36Rising Ali Baba Rising Ali Baba142539310
37White Angel White Angel140345300
38Las fierbinti Las fierbinti138140200
39-MERCENARII- -MERCENARII-137533190
40VIITORUL VIITORUL130452170