RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1NEBUNII NEBUNII179566580418
2USS Enterprise USS Enterprise1047945391
3Abydos Abydos1042846380
4COLT ALB COLT ALB102876467193
5VALAHII VALAHII893949700
6EleMenT EleMenT771036240
7world of fantasy 2.0 world of fantasy 2.0667757501
8VIOLA FIGHTERS VIOLA FIGHTERS6671573725
9Don't stop Don't stop640733260
10Charlie's Angels Charlie's Angels58446963538
11new vision new vision559131550
12~La Grande Famiglia~ ~La Grande Famiglia~52916329430
13Vikings Of Nord Vikings Of Nord43045736149
14» Inimă-de-Leu « » Inimă-de-Leu «4254504115
15Utopia tuturor Utopia tuturor42401890
16black wolf black wolf402850400
17ZALMOXIS ZALMOXIS3416512814
18S.P.Q.R.}{.G S.P.Q.R.}{.G3044574013
19SHIELD SHIELD282630230
20The Dark Side The Dark Side267328440
21T E M P L I E R I I T E M P L I E R I I255017170
22Lion Kingdom Lion Kingdom234121130
23MASTERMIND MASTERMIND227121200
24HALL OF FAME HALL OF FAME22524680
25Baleni - Romani Baleni - Romani20602090
26CAVALERII TEMPLIERI CAVALERII TEMPLIERI198944110
27Corvinii Corvinii196933190
28DACII si BABILONUL DACII si BABILONUL179030100
29*NEMURITORII* *NEMURITORII*172741310
30White Angel White Angel170646230
31Forward Forward16883250
32Ghilda Mesei Rotunde Ghilda Mesei Rotunde163854713
33Las fierbinti Las fierbinti158541210
34VALAR MORGULIS VALAR MORGULIS14571840
35Kings of Tomorrow Kings of Tomorrow143547300
36Pheonix Pheonix139846130
37LEGIUNEA A X DACICA. LEGIUNEA A X DACICA.13303450
38VIITORUL VIITORUL132553170
39~Forge of Empires~ ~Forge of Empires~131151382
40ColdBloodedKillers ColdBloodedKillers13005255